Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hatanga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hatanga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hatanga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5862,850
BustAfghanistan 5,0223,121
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7872,975
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2752,657
FarahAfghanistan 4,9923,102
GardizAfghanistan 4,6812,909
GhazniAfghanistan 4,7102,927
HeratAfghanistan 4,7942,979
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,5182,807
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,5652,837
KabulAfghanistan 4,5812,847
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9903,101
KhostAfghanistan 4,6932,917
KunduzAfghanistan 4,3612,710
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5442,824
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4002,734
North SalangAfghanistan 4,5042,799
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6872,912
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4412,760
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8703,026
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,1473,198
ShkoderAlbania 5,3663,335
TiranaAlbania 5,4353,378
VloreAlbania 5,5343,439
AdrarAlgeria 7,4914,655
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4624,016
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4584,013
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,2973,913
BatnaAlgeria 6,4594,013
BecharAlgeria 7,1774,460
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3993,977
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3184,547
BiskraAlgeria 6,5764,087
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2434,501
ChlefAlgeria 6,5714,083
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,3943,973
DjanetAlgeria 7,5514,692
DjelfaAlgeria 6,6694,144
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1114,419
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,6774,149
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,8894,281
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,8894,281
In AmenasAlgeria 7,1504,443
In SalahAlgeria 7,4724,643
MilianaAlgeria 6,5344,060
OranAlgeria 6,6934,159
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7904,841
SkikdaAlgeria 6,3223,929
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8414,872
TebessaAlgeria 6,4343,998
TimimounAlgeria 7,3324,556
TindoufAlgeria 7,7634,824
TouggourtAlgeria 6,7454,191
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4137,092
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,7384,187
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,9153,676
HuamboAngola 11,2486,989
LuandaAngola 10,9176,784
LuenaAngola 10,9996,835
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6247,223
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,72211,634
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,72311,635
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,73911,644
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,13311,268
ByrdAntarctica 18,62811,576
DavisAntarctica 15,7329,776
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,67411,604
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,16110,664
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,7109,762
AzulArgentina 15,9709,924
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,21910,079
BarilocheArgentina 16,56910,296
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,7139,764
CeresArgentina 15,2429,471
ChamicalArgentina 15,3399,532
ChepesArgentina 15,4499,600
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,05510,598
ConcordiaArgentina 15,3469,536
CórdobaArgentina 15,4259,585
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,4349,591
CorrientesArgentina 14,9339,279
EsquelArgentina 16,76710,419
EzeizaArgentina 15,7399,781
FormosaArgentina 14,7889,189
General PicoArgentina 15,9049,883
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,5419,657
JuninArgentina 15,7439,783
La PlataArgentina 15,7469,785
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,4188,959
La RiojaArgentina 15,2359,467
LaboulayeArgentina 15,7279,773
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,59110,931
Las LomitasArgentina 14,6539,106
Malarg EArgentina 15,9339,901
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,56410,293
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,0669,984
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,5559,666
MendozaArgentina 15,6389,718
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,6329,714
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,2279,462
NeuquenArgentina 16,30510,132
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,8429,844
OranArgentina 14,5229,024
ParanaArgentina 15,4339,590
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,1559,418
PehuajoArgentina 15,9019,881
PergaminoArgentina 15,6669,735
PigeArgentina 16,09710,003
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,4609,607
PosadasArgentina 14,8829,248
PresidenciaArgentina 14,8849,249
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,6379,717
Punta IndioArgentina 15,7809,806
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,3809,557
ReconquistaArgentina 15,1369,406
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,6249,709
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,71511,008
RivadaviaArgentina 14,6219,085
RosarioArgentina 15,5629,670
SaltaArgentina 14,7219,148
San AntonioArgentina 16,48010,241
San LuisArgentina 15,6619,732
San RafaelArgentina 15,8239,833
Santa RosaArgentina 16,0059,946
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,0339,342
SarmientoArgentina 17,04710,593
TrelewArgentina 16,74810,407
TucumanArgentina 14,9389,283
UshuaiaArgentina 18,05611,220
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,5049,634
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,2639,484
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,7049,758
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,7062,924
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,7467,299
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2167,591
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9587,431
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,9166,783
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8776,759
AmberleyAustralia 11,7217,284
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,8277,349
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,7067,274
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1106,282
CairnsAustralia 10,3936,458
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,4677,747
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8056,715
CedunaAustralia 11,8277,349
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4407,109
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,6956,646
Cobar MoAustralia 11,9817,445
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,0196,226
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0207,469
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,6127,216
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0816,265
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6185,977
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3565,814
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1207,532
East SaleAustralia 12,7267,908
Esperance (po)Australia 11,8627,371
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8627,371
EssendonAustralia 12,6387,854
ForrestAustralia 11,6037,210
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,7277,908
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2466,989
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,9676,815
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2096,344
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2428,229
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2458,230
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,7926,706
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5217,159
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0988,139
LavertonAustralia 12,6497,860
LearmonthAustralia 10,5146,534
LongreachAustralia 11,0746,882
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,0746,881
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3037,645
Low HeadAustralia 13,0358,100
Mackay MoAustralia 10,9346,794
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7289,152
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4426,489
MeekatharraAustralia 11,0336,856
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,6307,849
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,6487,860
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,2047,584
Mount GambierAustralia 12,5617,806
Mount IsaAustralia 10,6766,634
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2817,632
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,3776,448
Nowra RanAustralia 12,4587,742
NuriootpaAustralia 12,1737,564
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4576,498
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3477,051
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6017,209
Port HedlandAustralia 10,3426,427
RichmondAustralia 12,3197,655
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2086,965
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,3657,684
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3577,679
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4656,503
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,4646,502
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,6305,984
TibooburraAustralia 11,6807,258
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,6746,633
WaggaAustralia 12,4137,714
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3685,822
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2567,616
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,4296,481
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0486,866
WoomeraAustralia 11,7727,315
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9096,157
GrazAustria 5,0113,114
InnsbruckAustria 5,1173,180
KlagenfurtAustria 5,0823,158
LinzAustria 4,9283,062
SalzburgAustria 5,0103,113
ViennaAustria 4,8553,017
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,0653,148
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,6572,894
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,7462,949
GancaAzerbaijan 4,5982,857
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,5562,831
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,5922,853
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,2212,623
LerwickUk 4,2222,624
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,5182,807
QubaAzerbaijan 4,4572,770
SakiAzerbaijan 4,5172,807
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,6262,875
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,5292,814
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,4402,759
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,6572,894
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,7202,933
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,5792,845
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,4872,789
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1544,446
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1684,454
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1094,417
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,2265,733
MuharraqBahrain 5,9693,709
ChittagongBangladesh 5,5593,455
DhakaBangladesh 5,4303,374
CharnocksBarbados 10,4646,502
BrestBelarus 4,2312,629
GomelBelarus 3,9562,458
GrodnoBelarus 4,0752,532
MinskBelarus 3,9242,438
MogilevBelarus 3,8372,385
VitebskBelarus 3,7102,305
BrusselsBelgium 4,9843,097
D’UccleBelgium 4,9843,097
OstendeBelgium 4,9843,097
Belize CityBelize 10,0296,232
BeninBenin 9,6806,015
BohiconBenin 9,6055,968
CotonouBenin 9,6806,015
KandiBenin 9,1565,689
NatitingouBenin 9,2945,775
ParakouBenin 9,3555,813
SaveBenin 9,4995,903
BermudaBermuda 8,3705,201
La PazBolivia 13,8188,587
Santa CruzBolivia 13,9178,648
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,2253,247
FrancistownBotswana 11,7457,298
MaunBotswana 11,7487,300
TshaneBotswana 12,2237,596
AimoresBrazil 13,7318,533
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,8918,011
AltamiraBrazil 12,1667,560
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,6977,890
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,1888,816
ApodiBrazil 12,1537,552
AracajuBrazil 12,7077,896
AracuaiBrazil 13,4708,370
AragarcasBrazil 13,5638,428
AraxaBrazil 13,8678,617
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,4377,728
BageBrazil 15,2879,499
BambuiBrazil 13,8958,634
BarbacenaBrazil 13,9848,690
BarbalhaBrazil 12,3697,686
BarcelosBrazil 12,0547,490
BarraBrazil 12,8647,994
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,2967,641
BarreirasBrazil 13,0188,090
BelémBrazil 11,9117,402
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,8448,603
BelterraBrazil 12,1447,546
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,6677,871
Bom JesusBrazil 14,9289,277
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,1078,145
BrasiliaBrazil 13,4738,372
BrevesBrazil 11,9717,439
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,8808,625
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,1338,782
CabroboBrazil 12,5007,768
CaceresBrazil 13,6618,489
CaetiteBrazil 13,1758,187
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,2787,629
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,1018,763
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,4598,985
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,1848,814
Campos SalesBrazil 12,3587,680
CanavieirasBrazil 13,2688,245
CaparaoBrazil 13,8628,614
CapinopolisBrazil 13,8218,589
CaratingaBrazil 13,7908,569
CaravelasBrazil 13,4998,388
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,2168,212
CarolinaBrazil 12,5397,792
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,4969,008
CataguasesBrazil 13,9758,684
CatalaoBrazil 13,7368,536
CatanduvaBrazil 14,0788,748
CaxiasBrazil 12,1897,574
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,9989,320
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,0967,517
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,0078,704
ChapecoBrazil 14,7999,196
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,2218,215
CipoBrazil 12,7607,929
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,6727,875
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,7358,535
CordeiroBrazil 14,0378,723
CorrentinaBrazil 13,1578,176
CorumbaBrazil 13,9938,696
CoximBrazil 13,8898,631
CrateusBrazil 12,1657,559
CuiabaBrazil 13,5858,442
CuritibaBrazil 14,5519,042
DiamantinaBrazil 13,6548,485
DiamantinoBrazil 13,4638,366
DouradosBrazil 14,3018,887
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,1508,793
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,1719,427
EspinosaBrazil 13,2798,252
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,8277,349
FloraniaBrazil 12,1817,569
FlorestaBrazil 12,4927,762
FlorianoBrazil 12,3897,699
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,7749,181
FormosaBrazil 13,4348,348
FortalezaBrazil 11,9667,436
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,6619,110
FrancaBrazil 13,9848,690
GaranhunsBrazil 12,4747,751
GoianiaBrazil 13,5958,448
GoiasBrazil 13,5288,407
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6828,502
GrajauBrazil 12,3527,676
GuairaBrazil 14,4959,007
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,0327,477
GuaratingaBrazil 13,3978,325
IbiriteBrazil 13,8568,610
IguatuBrazil 12,2657,622
IlheusBrazil 13,1768,188
ImperatrizBrazil 12,3427,670
IndaialBrazil 14,7129,142
IpameriBrazil 13,6898,507
IraiBrazil 14,8179,208
IreceBrazil 12,8597,991
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9648,056
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,2447,609
ItaitubaBrazil 12,3387,667
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,5948,447
ItaperunaBrazil 13,9368,660
ItapevaBrazil 14,3848,938
ItirucuBrazil 13,0418,104
ItuacuBrazil 13,1218,153
IvinhemaBrazil 14,2968,883
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,3178,897
JacobinaBrazil 12,8167,964
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,0587,493
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,2407,606
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,6488,481
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,0318,719
LavrasBrazil 14,0098,705
LencoisBrazil 12,9878,070
LinharesBrazil 13,6998,513
LondrinaBrazil 14,3658,927
MacapaBrazil 11,7927,327
MacauBrazil 12,0687,499
MaceioBrazil 12,5397,792
MachadoBrazil 14,0758,746
ManausBrazil 12,2627,620
MarabaBrazil 12,3527,675
MaringaBrazil 14,3838,937
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,0627,495
Monte AzulBrazil 13,2918,259
Monte SantoBrazil 12,7087,897
MonteiroBrazil 12,3787,692
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,4938,384
Morada NovaBrazil 12,1057,522
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,8367,976
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,0688,742
ObidosBrazil 12,0737,502
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,5407,792
ParacatuBrazil 13,6098,457
ParanaBrazil 13,1178,151
ParanaguaBrazil 14,5489,040
ParanaibaBrazil 13,9628,676
ParintinsBrazil 12,1687,561
ParnaibaBrazil 11,9617,433
Passo FundoBrazil 14,9199,271
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,7538,546
PaulistanaBrazil 12,4987,767
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,5707,811
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,3588,301
PeixeBrazil 13,0768,125
PetrolinaBrazil 12,6207,842
PicosBrazil 12,3907,699
PiraiBrazil 14,1378,785
PirenopolisBrazil 13,5008,389
PompeuBrazil 13,7898,569
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,3478,916
Porto De MozBrazil 12,0057,460
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,6759,119
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,9258,032
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,0919,377
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,9308,035
PosseBrazil 13,2598,239
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,1387,543
RecifeBrazil 12,3447,671
RemansoBrazil 12,6837,881
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,0888,133
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,1518,794
Rio NegroBrazil 14,6369,095
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,7628,552
SalvadorBrazil 12,9708,060
Santa MariaBrazil 15,1019,384
SantaremBrazil 12,1167,529
SantosBrazil 14,3308,905
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,1538,795
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,5407,793
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,2827,632
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,8779,245
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,9819,309
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,1038,764
Sao LuisBrazil 11,9537,427
Sao MateusBrazil 13,6188,462
São PauloBrazil 14,2898,880
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,0888,755
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,0018,079
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,7317,911
SerrinhaBrazil 12,8307,973
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,8008,576
SobralBrazil 11,9987,456
SoureBrazil 11,8327,353
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8848,007
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,5129,639
SurubimBrazil 12,3407,668
TaguatingaBrazil 13,0748,124
TarauacaBrazil 12,9058,019
TauaBrazil 12,2507,612
TefeBrazil 12,3337,664
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,5648,429
TeresinaBrazil 12,2017,582
TiriosBrazil 11,6217,222
TorresBrazil 14,9879,313
TracuateuaBrazil 11,8447,360
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,0908,755
TriunfoBrazil 12,4007,705
TucuruiBrazil 12,1827,570
TuriacuBrazil 11,8857,385
UaupesBrazil 11,9627,434
UbatubaBrazil 14,2518,856
UberabaBrazil 13,9068,642
VassourasBrazil 14,1068,766
VicosaBrazil 13,9098,643
VitoriaBrazil 13,8048,578
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,2358,224
Ze DocaBrazil 12,1067,523
BurgasBulgaria 5,0543,140
LomBulgaria 5,0663,148
PlevenBulgaria 5,0613,145
PlovdivBulgaria 5,1833,221
SadovoBulgaria 5,1783,218
SandanskiBulgaria 5,2953,290
SofiaBulgaria 5,1793,218
VarnaBulgaria 4,9673,087
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1755,701
BurundiBurundi 9,7886,082
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,7214,177
SiemreapCambodia 6,5184,050
BatouriCameroon 9,4705,885
DoualaCameroon 9,6796,014
GarouaCameroon 8,9905,586
MamfeCameroon 9,5135,911
MarouaCameroon 8,8425,494
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1935,713
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4695,884
YaoundeCameroon 9,6355,987
YokoCameroon 9,4245,856
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,1123,798
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,1003,791
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8662,403
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6814,151
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,8171,751
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,3903,971
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,5444,067
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,6274,118
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,0923,786
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,7972,981
Banff, AbCanada 6,0013,729
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8174,236
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,0953,788
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,1403,815
Bissett, MbCanada 6,2633,892
Blue River, BcCanada 5,8363,627
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9124,295
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,4673,397
Brandon, MbCanada 6,3483,945
Broadview, SkCanada 6,2703,896
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4692,777
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,7963,602
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3784,585
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,4703,399
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,1982,608
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,0343,750
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1982,609
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9553,701
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,5542,830
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3782,721
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2073,236
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8472,391
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,8013,605
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,6233,494
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,9483,696
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,1703,834
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4744,023
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6474,131
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8224,239
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8164,235
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9113,673
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7514,195
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,9363,068
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0253,744
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,0183,739
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,4253,371
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9642,464
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1612,585
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,7313,561
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6094,107
Comox, BcCanada 5,9883,721
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,5342,817
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,8673,025
Coronation, AbCanada 5,9693,709
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,1683,833
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,3363,937
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,2163,863
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,4343,377
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,9653,085
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4474,006
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,3712,716
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,5704,083
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4183,988
Earlton, OnCanada 6,7344,185
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,8023,606
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,7663,583
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,7763,589
Edson, AbCanada 5,7283,560
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,7643,582
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1063,173
Estevan, SkCanada 6,3923,972
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,5353,439
Eureka, NtCanada 3,1101,933
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,7953,601
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,2483,261
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4763,403
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0623,146
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,1093,796
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7762,968
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,1023,170
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,3713,337
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,2183,243
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8754,272
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,8824,277
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9083,050
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4494,007
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,6833,531
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,1073,795
Golden, BcCanada 5,9663,707
Goose, NfCanada 6,0193,740
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9044,290
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,5163,428
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9724,332
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6864,155
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5622,835
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0004,350
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,9744,334
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2104,480
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0193,740
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3314,556
Hay River, NtCanada 4,9593,082
Hope, BcCanada 6,0923,785
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6662,278
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,5103,424
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8882,416
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9083,050
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,1711,970
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,8453,632
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,9683,709
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5114,046
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5114,046
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,0683,771
Kenora, OnCanada 6,4113,984
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0944,409
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,6352,259
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,2262,626
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5343,439
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9294,306
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,7153,552
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6664,142
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,1772,596
Langara, BcCanada 5,3343,315
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,1803,840
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,2073,857
London, OnCanada 7,2234,489
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3492,703
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,5733,463
Lytton, BcCanada 5,9983,727
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,4062,738
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8634,264
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,3053,918
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3102,678
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,6383,504
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,2033,855
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,0353,750
Moncton, NbCanada 6,8464,254
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,5884,094
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,9464,317
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9534,320
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,2393,877
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3063,919
Morden, MbCanada 6,4474,006
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,0114,357
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6713,524
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,0663,769
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,3753,962
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0863,782
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3142,681
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,9383,690
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8554,260
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9714,332
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9734,333
Peace River, AbCanada 5,4283,373
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,3772,720
Penticton, BcCanada 6,1173,801
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9024,289
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,0934,408
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,2553,887
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,0303,747
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,6434,128
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,8343,625
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,3663,956
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,9223,680
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5873,472
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,3883,348
Princeton, BcCanada 6,1733,836
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6602,274
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8004,226
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,6813,530
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,9213,679
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,2743,899
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,2373,876
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,2393,877
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6602,274
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,9813,717
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6104,108
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,0534,383
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,2753,899
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,9404,313
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,4673,397
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3622,710
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7034,166
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0243,743
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,8314,245
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,8933,662
Scott, SkCanada 5,9753,713
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3993,976
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,0024,351
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9514,319
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7542,333
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,4193,989
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,3923,972
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5703,462
Smithers, BcCanada 5,3993,355
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5324,059
Summerside, PeCanada 6,8044,228
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,2173,863
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,2153,862
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8064,230
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2392,634
Terrace, BcCanada 5,4093,361
Teslin, YtCanada 4,7282,938
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,8913,660
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,1023,170
Thompson, MbCanada 5,7193,554
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,6014,102
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6084,106
Tofino, BcCanada 6,0383,752
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1604,449
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1544,446
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1064,416
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,9923,724
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7614,201
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,1963,229
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6684,144
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0783,777
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,8043,607
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,8393,629
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,1323,810
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,1553,825
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1013,791
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1774,460
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8122,990
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6202,871
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0334,370
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3044,539
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,3733,960
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,0983,789
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1064,416
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8052,986
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,1733,836
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9494,939
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9164,919
SalCape Verde 9,3555,813
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,3345,801
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,5665,323
AbecheChad 8,2565,131
FayaChad 7,8774,895
MoundouChad 8,9785,579
N’DjamenaChad 8,6375,367
AntofagastaChile 14,6019,073
AricaChile 14,0348,721
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,10110,627
ChicoChile 17,17510,673
ChillanChile 16,0679,984
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,09310,000
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,0399,345
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,07210,609
Curico-General FreireChile 15,8839,870
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,2778,872
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6719,117
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,24411,337
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,3239,522
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,51810,264
ParronChile 15,8039,820
Puerto AysenChile 17,04910,594
Puerto MonttChile 16,61010,322
Punta ArenasChile 17,88111,111
QuinteroChile 15,6729,738
SantiagoChile 15,7189,767
SewellChile 15,7819,806
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,31210,137
ValdiviaChile 16,42910,209
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,40810,196
VallenarChile 15,2149,454
ValparaisoChile 15,6659,734
AltaiChina 2,7951,737
BeijingChina 3,6452,265
ChangchunChina 3,3552,085
ChangduChina 4,5512,828
ChangshaChina 4,9033,047
ChengduChina 4,5912,853
ChongqingChina 4,7302,939
DuianChina 3,9752,470
ErlianChina 3,1911,983
GanzhouChina 5,1863,222
GuangzhouChina 5,4663,397
HaikouChina 5,8013,605
HailarChina 2,6731,661
HamiChina 3,2792,037
HetanChina 4,0802,535
JiuquanChina 3,5892,230
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9072,428
KashiChina 3,9022,425
KunmingChina 5,2223,245
LanzhouChina 3,9902,480
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7542,954
NanchangChina 4,8923,040
NanjingChina 4,5492,827
NanningChina 5,4993,417
PingbianChina 4,5672,838
QingdaoChina 4,1222,562
QiqiharChina 2,9491,833
RuoqiangChina 3,7502,330
ShanghaiChina 4,6712,902
ShantouChina 5,4753,402
ShenyangChina 3,5532,208
TaiyuanChina 3,8642,401
TaoyuanChina 5,3473,322
TengchongChina 5,2173,242
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,2342,010
Xi’AnChina 4,2062,614
XichangChina 4,9013,046
YanjiChina 3,5482,205
YichangChina 4,6202,871
YinchuanChina 3,7322,319
YiningChina 3,3142,059
ZhengzhouChina 4,1942,606
ZhijiangChina 4,9713,089
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,9217,408
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8547,366
AraucaColombia 11,2126,967
BarranquillaColombia 10,7996,711
Benito SalasColombia 11,6807,258
BogotáColombia 11,4857,137
Camilo DazaColombia 11,1226,911
El CaranoColombia 11,3767,069
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4927,141
MatecanaColombia 11,4757,131
PeralesColombia 11,5177,157
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,2957,019
Rafael NunezColombia 10,8486,741
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,6076,591
Simon BolivarColombia 10,7706,693
VanguardiaColombia 11,5447,173
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,4567,741
YariguiesColombia 11,2276,977
MoroniComoros 10,2496,369
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,8886,766
LimonCosta Rica 10,8946,770
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,8886,766
San JoseCosta Rica 10,8946,770
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,2193,243
DubrovnikCroatia 5,3593,330
SibenikCroatia 5,3233,308
SplitCroatia 5,3283,311
ZagrebCroatia 5,1113,176
CamagueyCuba 9,6325,985
CasablancaCuba 9,4295,859
HavanaCuba 9,4495,872
WillemstadCuraçao 10,6336,608
FamagustaCyprus 5,5863,471
LarnacaCyprus 5,6223,493
LimassolCyprus 5,6613,518
NicosiaCyprus 5,6053,483
BrnoCzech Republic 4,7542,954
ChebCzech Republic 4,8042,985
MosnovCzech Republic 4,6532,892
PragueCzech Republic 4,7402,946
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1905,711
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7436,054
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3696,443
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7346,670
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3786,449
CopenhagenDenmark 4,2502,641
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,2022,611
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,4022,736
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,3522,704
MarstalDenmark 4,3942,730
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,3422,698
OdenseDenmark 4,3442,700
RandersDenmark 4,2532,643
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,2182,621
StudsgårdDenmark 4,3242,687
TønderDenmark 4,4372,757
TylstrupDenmark 4,1862,601
TystofteDenmark 4,3302,690
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,1482,578
VestervigDenmark 4,2752,657
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,7634,824
Melville HallDominica 10,2096,344
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,8126,097
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,8586,126
AzuaDominican Republic 9,9426,178
BaniDominican Republic 9,9656,193
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,9766,199
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,9096,158
CabreraDominican Republic 9,8126,097
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,8976,150
CotuiDominican Republic 9,8726,135
DajabonDominican Republic 9,8236,104
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,9596,188
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,9206,164
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,9066,156
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,8156,099
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,9076,156
HigueyDominican Republic 9,9216,165
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,9196,164
ImbertDominican Republic 9,8026,091
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,8726,135
JimaniDominican Republic 9,9646,192
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,9456,180
La VegaDominican Republic 9,8636,129
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,9446,180
LuperonDominican Republic 9,7896,083
MichesDominican Republic 9,8816,140
MocaDominican Republic 9,8436,116
MoncionDominican Republic 9,8416,115
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,7916,084
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,9046,155
NaguaDominican Republic 9,8416,115
NeybaDominican Republic 9,9476,181
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,9976,212
PimentelDominican Republic 9,8646,130
PoloDominican Republic 9,9906,208
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,8026,091
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,9116,159
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,8136,098
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,8516,121
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9466,181
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,8756,136
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,8436,117
SamanaDominican Republic 9,8586,126
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,9426,178
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,8536,123
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,9376,175
San JuanDominican Republic 9,9106,158
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,9406,177
SanchezDominican Republic 9,8596,126
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,8366,112
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,8356,111
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,9456,180
TamayoDominican Republic 9,9556,186
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,9206,165
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,8646,129
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,8076,094
YamasaDominican Republic 9,9086,157
YasicaDominican Republic 9,8166,100
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6679,114
CanarEcuador 12,2957,640
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2507,612
IzobambaEcuador 12,0527,489
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,0087,462
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,4607,743
MilagroEcuador 12,2467,609
OtavaloEcuador 11,9867,448
PichilingueEcuador 12,1337,539
PortoviejoEcuador 12,1257,534
PuyoEcuador 12,1797,568
QuitoEcuador 12,0307,476
RumipambaEcuador 12,1247,534
San GabrielEcuador 11,9447,422
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,1293,809
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,1803,840
AswanEgypt 6,7854,216
AsyutEgypt 6,5244,054
BahariyaEgypt 6,4614,015
Beni SuefEgypt 6,3093,920
CairoEgypt 6,1903,847
DabaaEgypt 6,1963,850
DakhlaEgypt 6,7544,197
El ArishEgypt 6,0083,733
El TorEgypt 6,3133,923
FarafraEgypt 6,6254,117
HelwanEgypt 6,2183,864
HurguadaEgypt 6,4213,990
IsmailiaEgypt 6,1123,798
KhargaEgypt 6,7054,166
KosseirEgypt 6,5094,045
LuxorEgypt 6,6104,107
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,2083,858
MinyaEgypt 6,4253,992
Port-SaidEgypt 6,0413,754
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,1313,810
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,3113,922
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,2013,853
SalloumEgypt 6,2573,888
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,4884,032
SohagEgypt 6,5514,071
St. KatrineEgypt 6,2493,883
TahrirEgypt 6,1593,827
TantaEgypt 6,1343,812
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,4586,499
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,4496,493
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,4266,479
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,4476,492
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7386,051
AsmaraEritrea 7,4994,660
AssabEritrea 7,6154,732
MassawaEritrea 7,4474,628
TallinEstonia 3,5152,184
TartuEstonia 3,5582,211
VilsandiEstonia 3,6992,299
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,1735,079
GonderEthiopia 7,8394,871
NegeleEthiopia 8,5375,305
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,56310,914
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,1842,600
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,1992,610
Laucala BayFiji 11,4547,117
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3797,071
NandiFiji 11,3797,071
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8127,340
HelsinkiFinland 3,4452,141
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,4202,126
JoensuuFinland 3,0621,903
JokioinenFinland 3,4232,127
JyvskylFinland 3,2131,997
KajaaniFinland 2,9891,857
KuopioFinland 3,1061,930
KuusamoFinland 2,8031,742
LappeenrantaFinland 3,2502,019
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,6012,238
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,3642,091
OuluFinland 3,0081,869
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,7721,722
TampereFinland 3,3572,086
TurkuFinland 3,4902,169
VaasaFinland 3,2812,039
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,7433,569
BiarritzFrance 5,9093,672
BordeauxFrance 5,7433,569
BrestFrance 5,4833,407
CaenFrance 5,2923,289
ChateaurouxFrance 5,4633,395
DijonFrance 5,3173,304
GourdonFrance 5,6883,535
GrenobleFrance 5,5103,424
Le MansFrance 5,3993,355
LilleFrance 5,0453,135
LyonFrance 5,4783,404
MarseilleFrance 5,7023,544
MontpellierFrance 5,7273,559
NancyFrance 5,1383,193
NantesFrance 5,5333,438
NiceFrance 5,6173,491
ParisFrance 5,2453,259
PerpignanFrance 5,8483,634
StrasbourgFrance 5,1083,174
ToulonFrance 5,7153,551
ToulouseFrance 5,8043,607
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,2837,012
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,4397,108
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,2857,012
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,3797,071
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,2356,982
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,9987,456
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,2867,634
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,2847,633
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,8147,963
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,5428,415
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,3007,643
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,0888,133
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,3617,681
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,7258,529
BitamGabon 9,8216,103
CocobeachGabon 10,0006,214
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1426,303
LambarnGabon 10,1606,314
LastourvilleGabon 10,0876,268
LibrevilleGabon 10,0656,254
MakokouGabon 9,9346,173
MayumbaGabon 10,4316,482
MitzicGabon 9,9576,187
MkamboGabon 9,8506,121
MoandaGabon 10,1386,300
MouilaGabon 10,2556,372
Port-GentilGabon 10,2096,344
TchibanGabon 10,3596,437
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,0667,498
BanjulGambia 9,5295,921
SukhumiGeorgia 4,5212,809
TbilisiGeorgia 4,5422,823
BerlinGermany 4,5382,820
BrockenGermany 4,6892,914
CologneGermany 4,8873,037
DresdenGermany 4,6542,892
ErfurtGermany 4,7592,957
EssenGermany 4,8433,009
FichtelbergGermany 4,7502,952
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,9193,057
GeisenheimGermany 4,9543,078
GorlitzGermany 4,6132,867
HamburgGermany 4,5292,814
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,5292,814
HannoverGermany 4,6532,892
HelgolandGermany 4,5402,821
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,0753,153
KarlsruheGermany 5,0383,131
KasselGermany 4,7762,968
KonstanzGermany 5,1463,198
LeipzigGermany 4,6722,903
LindenbergGermany 4,5372,819
MagdeburgGermany 4,6282,876
MunichGermany 4,9943,103
MünsterGermany 4,7672,962
NeustrelitzGermany 4,4592,771
NurembergGermany 4,9023,046
NurnbergGermany 4,9033,047
PotsdamGermany 4,5542,830
RostockGermany 4,4102,740
SchleswigGermany 4,4552,768
StuttgartGermany 5,0373,130
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,0183,118
ZugspitzeGermany 5,1143,178
AccraGhana 9,8456,118
KumasiGhana 9,7756,074
TamaleGhana 9,4655,881
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7854,216
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,2753,278
AthensGreece 5,6413,506
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,6673,522
ChiosGreece 5,5193,430
CorfuGreece 5,6063,483
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,4343,377
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,8643,644
IoanninaGreece 5,5663,459
KalamataGreece 5,7953,601
KerkiraGreece 5,6063,483
Kythira IslandGreece 5,8413,629
LamiaGreece 5,5933,475
LarissaGreece 5,5183,429
LemnosGreece 5,4023,357
LimnosGreece 5,3933,351
MethoniGreece 5,8293,622
MilosGreece 5,7473,571
MitiliniGreece 5,4333,376
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,4313,375
NaxosGreece 5,6753,527
PatrasGreece 5,6833,532
RhodesGreece 5,6543,514
SamosGreece 5,5613,456
Skiros IslandGreece 5,5163,427
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,8853,657
ThessalonikiGreece 5,4103,362
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,7343,563
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,7633,582
AasiaatGreenland 4,2672,652
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4282,752
AputiteqGreenland 4,1222,561
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,0291,882
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9653,085
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4672,776
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1972,608
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6792,286
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1972,608
JulianehbGreenland 5,0643,147
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4352,756
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6862,291
NanortalikGreenland 5,1173,180
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0083,112
NordGreenland 2,5861,607
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7522,953
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,4912,169
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0993,168
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4322,754
UpernavikGreenland 3,8482,391
UummannaqGreenland 4,0492,516
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,1306,295
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,1316,296
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,3386,424
BokeGuinea 9,7466,056
ConakryGuinea 9,8556,124
FaranahGuinea 9,7176,038
KankanGuinea 9,6345,987
KindiaGuinea 9,7816,078
KissidougouGuinea 9,7626,066
LabeGuinea 9,6285,983
MacentaGuinea 9,8386,113
MamouGuinea 9,7236,042
NzerekoreGuinea 9,8836,141
SiguiriGuinea 9,5185,915
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,6696,008
GeorgetownGuyana 11,1436,924
TimehriGuyana 11,1776,945
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,9606,189
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,3465,186
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0795,020
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1765,080
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9644,949
Midway IslandHawaii 6,7004,163
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1745,079
CatacamasHonduras 10,3346,422
CholutecaHonduras 10,5046,527
La CeibaHonduras 10,2376,361
La MesaHonduras 10,2626,377
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,3086,406
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,3316,420
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,4226,476
TelaHonduras 10,2356,360
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,5723,463
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,5733,463
BudapestHungary 4,8423,009
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,8423,009
DebrecenHungary 4,7562,955
KeszthelyHungary 4,9753,092
MiskolcHungary 4,7242,936
PecsHungary 5,0173,118
SzegedHungary 4,9293,063
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,9443,072
AkureyriIceland 4,0812,536
DalatangiIceland 4,0262,502
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1572,583
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,2702,654
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,9612,461
ReykhólarIceland 4,1862,601
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3132,680
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2332,630
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,3552,706
AgraIndia 5,2023,232
AhmedabadIndia 5,7513,574
AkolaIndia 5,9283,684
AllahabadIndia 5,3313,313
AmritsarIndia 4,7742,966
BangaloreIndia 6,7684,206
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5024,040
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8503,635
BikanerIndia 5,2003,231
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7244,178
CherrapunjiIndia 5,2393,255
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,2393,255
DaltonganjIndia 5,4523,388
DarbhangaIndia 5,1963,229
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,9713,089
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,9693,088
DumkaIndia 5,3903,349
DwarkaIndia 5,9023,667
GoaIndia 6,5574,075
GuwahatiIndia 5,1463,198
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2613,890
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7293,560
JagdalpurIndia 6,0273,745
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5703,461
KotaIndia 5,4623,394
KozhikodeIndia 6,9864,341
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4482,764
LudhianaIndia 4,8363,005
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8254,241
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9223,059
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2023,854
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3583,951
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8503,635
New DelhiIndia 5,0623,145
PambanIndia 7,1484,442
PuneIndia 6,2223,867
SagarIndia 5,5533,451
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5082,801
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2714,518
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2714,518
VeravalIndia 6,0343,749
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,1613,828
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,6155,353
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,2095,101
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,6975,404
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,2655,757
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,9934,967
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,4055,223
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,6124,730
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,3605,817
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,1095,039
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0204,984
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,7195,418
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,9865,584
AbadanIran 5,6093,486
ArakIran 5,1733,215
BabolsarIran 4,8082,987
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7013,542
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,8303,001
Bandar LengehIran 5,8193,616
BirjandIran 5,0203,120
BushehrIran 5,6783,528
ChahbaharIran 5,7913,599
DezfulIran 5,4063,359
EsfahanIran 5,2763,279
IranshahrIran 5,5843,470
KermanIran 5,3613,331
KermanshahIran 5,2273,248
Khoram AbadIran 5,2873,285
MashhadIran 4,6482,888
OroomiehIran 4,9523,078
RamsarIran 4,8503,014
RashtIran 4,8403,008
SemnanIran 4,9033,047
ShahroudIran 4,7692,964
ShirazIran 5,5643,458
TabrizIran 4,8673,025
TeheranIran 4,9573,080
YazdIran 5,2643,271
ZahedanIran 5,3363,316
ZanjanIran 4,9423,071
BaghdadIraq 5,4373,379
BasraIraq 5,6033,482
BelmulletIreland 5,0463,136
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1063,173
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0713,151
ClonesIreland 4,9743,091
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0103,113
CorkIreland 5,2433,258
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,2483,261
DublinIreland 5,0263,123
KilkennyIreland 5,1403,194
Malin HeadIreland 4,8603,020
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1433,196
ShannonIreland 5,1733,215
ValentiaIreland 5,2863,285
EilatIsrael 6,1293,808
HaifaIsrael 5,7873,596
JerusalemIsrael 5,8793,653
Tel AvivIsrael 5,8763,651
AlbengaItaly 5,5473,447
AlgheroItaly 5,8913,661
AmendolaItaly 5,5523,450
AnconaItaly 5,4153,365
ArezzoItaly 5,4863,409
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,5583,454
BergamoItaly 5,3323,313
BolognaItaly 5,3953,353
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,1993,231
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,7453,570
BrindisiItaly 5,5663,459
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,0083,733
CameriItaly 5,3793,343
CampobassoItaly 5,5853,471
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,9163,676
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,0083,733
Cape FrascaItaly 5,9773,714
Cape MeleItaly 5,5553,452
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,7213,555
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,9903,723
CerviaItaly 5,3933,351
CiampinoItaly 5,6293,498
Cimone MountainItaly 5,4493,386
Cisa PassItaly 5,4463,384
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,6313,499
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,1643,209
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,0683,771
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,7653,583
DecimomannuItaly 6,0013,729
DobbiacoItaly 5,1433,196
FalconaraItaly 5,4203,368
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,4713,400
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,5653,458
FonniItaly 5,9133,674
FrontoneItaly 5,4513,387
FrosinoneItaly 5,6223,494
GelaItaly 6,0593,765
GenoaItaly 5,4873,410
GhediItaly 5,3383,317
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,5903,473
GrazzaniseItaly 5,6563,514
GrossetoItaly 5,5843,470
GrottaglieItaly 5,5993,479
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,7953,601
GuidoniaItaly 5,6053,483
IstranaItaly 5,2523,264
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,2763,900
LatinaItaly 5,6453,508
LatronicoItaly 5,6903,536
LecceItaly 5,6033,482
M. CalamitaItaly 5,6073,484
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,6263,496
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,8993,666
MilanItaly 5,3683,336
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,3673,335
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,6173,490
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,6673,521
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,8233,619
PadovaItaly 5,2863,285
Paganella MountainItaly 5,2393,256
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,9823,718
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,9833,718
PantelleriaItaly 6,1623,829
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,4003,355
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,9513,698
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,5013,418
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,5123,425
PiacenzaItaly 5,4083,360
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,5113,424
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,3713,338
Ponza IslandItaly 5,7083,547
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,6403,505
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,6493,511
PrizziItaly 6,0193,740
RadicofaniItaly 5,5453,446
Resia PassItaly 5,1953,228
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,4033,358
RivoltoItaly 5,1923,226
Rolle PassItaly 5,2013,232
RomeItaly 5,6173,491
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,6413,506
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,1933,227
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,5843,470
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,5273,435
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,6393,504
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,4833,407
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,8733,650
Scuro MountainItaly 5,7543,576
SigonellaItaly 6,0023,729
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,6103,486
TarvisioItaly 5,1213,182
TermoliItaly 5,5293,436
TorinoItaly 5,4603,393
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,4453,384
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,0313,748
TrevicoItaly 5,6183,491
TrevisoItaly 5,2533,264
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,1993,230
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,4583,392
UdineItaly 5,1763,217
Ustica IslandItaly 5,9273,683
VeniceItaly 5,2623,270
VeronaItaly 5,3223,307
VicenzaItaly 5,2833,283
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,6143,489